Calendario Promozione Maschile girone F
DR3 F
Stagione 2023-2024 - Campionato DR3 Girone F - Inzago Basket | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | S.Pio X Milano | Inzago Basket |
10/10/2023 21:30 |
C.S. FORZA E CORAGGIO, Via Gallura, 8 20141 MILANO ( MI) | |
2a And | San Pio V Milano | Inzago Basket |
22/10/2023 19:30 |
Palestra Ist. Zaccaria - Via della Commenda 3 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
3a And | Inzago Basket | Basket Vignate |
24/10/2023 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | |
4a And | Magic Utah | Inzago Basket |
31/10/2023 21:30 |
Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni 48 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
5a And | Inzago Basket | Nebula Basket |
07/11/2023 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | |
6a And | Acquamarina Sport&Life Segrate | Inzago Basket |
17/11/2023 21:30 |
C.S. 'DON GIUSSANI' - Via Trento (Redecesio) - SEGRATE - (MILANO) | |
7a And | Inzago Basket | Malaspina Sport Team |
21/11/2023 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | |
8a And | Inzago Basket | Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola |
28/11/2023 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | |
9a And | Cm Basket 84 | Inzago Basket |
07/12/2023 21:30 |
scuola media - Via radioamatori (piscina com) - CASSINA DE' PECCHI - (MILANO) | |
10a And | Inzago Basket | Pall. Melegnano |
12/12/2023 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | |
11a And | Centro Schuster Milano | Inzago Basket |
20/12/2023 21:30 |
Centro Schuster - Via Padre Lodovico Morell s.j. 2(via Feltre 100) - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
1a Rit | Inzago Basket | S.Pio X Milano |
09/01/2024 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | |
2a Rit | Inzago Basket | San Pio V Milano |
16/01/2024 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | |
3a Rit | Basket Vignate | Inzago Basket |
23/01/2024 21:00 |
Palestra Centro Sportivo - Via dello Sport s.n.c. - VIGNATE - (MILANO) | |
4a Rit | Inzago Basket | Magic Utah |
30/01/2024 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | |
5a Rit | Nebula Basket | Inzago Basket |
09/02/2024 21:20 |
Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/A - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
6a Rit | Inzago Basket | Acquamarina Sport&Life Segrate |
13/02/2024 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | |
7a Rit | Malaspina Sport Team | Inzago Basket |
19/02/2024 20:30 |
I.I.S. Machiavelli - via N. Machiavelli 3 - PIOLTELLO - (MILANO) | |
8a Rit | Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola | Inzago Basket |
29/02/2024 21:15 |
Palestra - Largo Olimpia 1(angolo via Toscana) - GORGONZOLA - (MILANO) | |
9a Rit | Inzago Basket | Cm Basket 84 |
05/03/2024 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) | |
10a Rit | Pall. Melegnano | Inzago Basket |
13/03/2024 21:30 |
Palestra - Via Giardino ang, Via Morvillo - MELEGNANO - (MILANO) | |
11a Rit | Inzago Basket | Centro Schuster Milano |
19/03/2024 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - INZAGO - (MILANO) |